September 16th, 2008

Here are Todays Amazing Supports Full Deals!

Powerstep Protech Control Insoles Shoe Inserts Orthotics
Powerstep Protech Control Insoles Shoe Inserts Orthotics
$26.99
Time Remaining: 15d 14h 34m
Buy It Now for only: $26.99
SCOTT SPORT AID UNIVERSAL GEL AIR ANKLE HOT COLD SHORT 9
SCOTT SPORT AID UNIVERSAL GEL AIR ANKLE HOT COLD SHORT 9
$7.00
Time Remaining: 1h 42m
BEDWETTING ALARM ENURESIS ALARM URINE BED WETTING ALARM CE au post oabmx
BEDWETTING ALARM ENURESIS ALARM URINE BED WETTING ALARM CE au post oabmx
$38.00
Time Remaining: 2h 26m
Buy It Now for only: $42.00
5 5 Panel Drug Tests Tests
5 5 Panel Drug Tests Tests
$20.00
Time Remaining: 3d 9h 32m
Buy It Now for only: $20.00
BEDWETTING ALARM ENURESIS ALARM URINE BED WETTING ALARM CE au post gkhduee
BEDWETTING ALARM ENURESIS ALARM URINE BED WETTING ALARM CE au post gkhduee
$38.00
Time Remaining: 8h 34m
Buy It Now for only: $42.00
Original Powerstep Insoles
Original Powerstep Insoles
$17.80
Time Remaining: 17h 16m
Buy It Now for only: $17.80
Airprene breathable neoprene Wrist Splint
Airprene breathable neoprene Wrist Splint
$17.00
Time Remaining: 10h 3m
Buy It Now for only: $19.00
Hernia Belt Size Large 41 46 Waists NEW  67 350LGBEG FLA Soft Form
Hernia Belt Size Large 41 46 Waists NEW 67 350LGBEG FLA Soft Form
$22.49
Time Remaining: 10h 38m
Buy It Now for only: $24.99
WRISTECH BLOOD PRESSURE MONITOR ONE SIZE FITS ALL NEW
WRISTECH BLOOD PRESSURE MONITOR ONE SIZE FITS ALL NEW
$14.95
Time Remaining: 28d 8h 49m
Buy It Now for only: $14.95
Prowler 3410 4 Wheel Scooter Adjustable 20 Seat Chair Full Size Wheelchair
Prowler 3410 4 Wheel Scooter Adjustable 20 Seat Chair Full Size Wheelchair
$1,899.00
Time Remaining: 12h 1m
Powerstep Pinnacle Maxx Orthotic Insoles FREE SHIPPING
Powerstep Pinnacle Maxx Orthotic Insoles FREE SHIPPING
$21.92
Time Remaining: 2d 22h 39m
Buy It Now for only: $21.92
Donjoy Procare Kallasy Lace up ankle brace Right
Donjoy Procare Kallasy Lace up ankle brace Right
$9.99
Time Remaining: 14h 19m
Buy It Now for only: $19.99
Bath Safety 8in Tub Rail
Bath Safety 8in Tub Rail
$14.95
Time Remaining: 14h 35m
Buy It Now for only: $18.95
Powerstep PRO Insoles
Powerstep PRO Insoles
$24.99
Time Remaining: 20d 19h 13m
Buy It Now for only: $24.99
lumbar back support belt neoprene brace wide suspenders black large
lumbar back support belt neoprene brace wide suspenders black large
$10.93
Time Remaining: 14h 37m
NEW Active Ankle T2 Rigid Ankle Brace Cramer T2 Hinged Volleyball Support
NEW Active Ankle T2 Rigid Ankle Brace Cramer T2 Hinged Volleyball Support
$25.95
Time Remaining: 19d 16h 20m
Buy It Now for only: $25.95
2 BRAND NEW ANKLE BRACE Support Stabilizer Neoprene SMALL ONE PAIR FREE SHIPPING
2 BRAND NEW ANKLE BRACE Support Stabilizer Neoprene SMALL ONE PAIR FREE SHIPPING
$29.95
Time Remaining: 15h 55m
HOME DNA PATERNITY TEST KIT TESTED AT ISO IEC 170252005 ACCREDITED LAB
HOME DNA PATERNITY TEST KIT TESTED AT ISO IEC 170252005 ACCREDITED LAB
$1.55 (1 Bid)
Time Remaining: 15h 56m
Assured One Size Fits All Pull Over Knee Support Brace Wrap NEW
Assured One Size Fits All Pull Over Knee Support Brace Wrap NEW
$2.95
Time Remaining: 28d 12h 37m
Buy It Now for only: $2.95
Medical Mobility Scooter Wheelchair Snow Blower Cargo Luggage Carrier Rack Ramp
Medical Mobility Scooter Wheelchair Snow Blower Cargo Luggage Carrier Rack Ramp
$131.99
Time Remaining: 16h 31m
Spenco PolySorb Total Support Insoles
Spenco PolySorb Total Support Insoles
$22.59
Time Remaining: 17d 22h 57m
Buy It Now for only: $22.59
2 BRAND NEW ANKLE BRACES Support With Palettes Neoprene X LARGE FREE SHIPPING
2 BRAND NEW ANKLE BRACES Support With Palettes Neoprene X LARGE FREE SHIPPING
$26.95
Time Remaining: 16h 58m
Foot Soldier Professional Grade Orthotics 1 Pair NIB Mens 11 Womens 13
Foot Soldier Professional Grade Orthotics 1 Pair NIB Mens 11 Womens 13
$19.99
Time Remaining: 17h 7m
Spenco RX Orthotic Arch Supports Full Length Insoles
Spenco RX Orthotic Arch Supports Full Length Insoles
$21.55
Time Remaining: 17d 22h 37m
Buy It Now for only: $21.55
McDAVID OPEN PATELLA KNEE WRAP brace band support
McDAVID OPEN PATELLA KNEE WRAP brace band support
$14.10
Time Remaining: 17h 8m
Powerstep Protech Control 3 4 length relieves heel and arch pain
Powerstep Protech Control 3 4 length relieves heel and arch pain
$23.98
Time Remaining: 11d 23h 14m
Buy It Now for only: $23.98
New XFORCE ANKLE BRACE SUPPORT LACE UP NEOPRENE XLARGE FREE SHIPPING BRAND NEW
New XFORCE ANKLE BRACE SUPPORT LACE UP NEOPRENE XLARGE FREE SHIPPING BRAND NEW
$16.95
Time Remaining: 17h 14m
Buy It Now for only: $18.95
FHDA Fully Automatic Wrist Style Digital Blood Pressure Monitor w Carrying Case
FHDA Fully Automatic Wrist Style Digital Blood Pressure Monitor w Carrying Case
$10.50 (5 Bids)
Time Remaining: 17h 22m
Powerstep Original Full Length Orthotic Insoles
Powerstep Original Full Length Orthotic Insoles
$17.80
Time Remaining: 23d 13h 22m
Buy It Now for only: $17.80
Rifton Dynamic Stander Model K130 Small Model Super Condition with Big Wheels
Rifton Dynamic Stander Model K130 Small Model Super Condition with Big Wheels
$599.95
Time Remaining: 17h 27m
Buy It Now for only: $699.95
MCDAVID 441 DELUXE CALF SLEEVE REVERSABLE COMPRESSION WARMTH x2 PAIR
MCDAVID 441 DELUXE CALF SLEEVE REVERSABLE COMPRESSION WARMTH x2 PAIR
$20.99
Time Remaining: 8d 9h 30m
Buy It Now for only: $20.99
XFORCE ANKLE BRACE SUPPORT LACE UP NEOPRENE LARGE FREE SHIPPING BRAND NEW
XFORCE ANKLE BRACE SUPPORT LACE UP NEOPRENE LARGE FREE SHIPPING BRAND NEW
$16.95
Time Remaining: 18h 9m
WHEELCHAIR SCOOTER MOBILITY CARRIER MEDICAL RACK CL SC400
WHEELCHAIR SCOOTER MOBILITY CARRIER MEDICAL RACK CL SC400
$165.99 (1 Bid)
Time Remaining: 18h 19m
MCDAVID 441 DELUXE CALF SLEEVE SUPPORT COMPRESSION WARMTH SHIN SPLINT
MCDAVID 441 DELUXE CALF SLEEVE SUPPORT COMPRESSION WARMTH SHIN SPLINT
$12.25
Time Remaining: 25d 15h 54m
Buy It Now for only: $12.25
MooreBrand 66306 Adult Aneroid Sphygmomanometer New in Box
MooreBrand 66306 Adult Aneroid Sphygmomanometer New in Box
$4.99
Time Remaining: 18h 25m
Isotoner Open Finger Therapeutic Support Gloves Adult
Isotoner Open Finger Therapeutic Support Gloves Adult
$18.99
Time Remaining: 13d 21h 49m
Buy It Now for only: $18.99
Deluxe 3 Wheel Rollator Walker Steel by Drive Model 171 by Drive 300lbs
Deluxe 3 Wheel Rollator Walker Steel by Drive Model 171 by Drive 300lbs
$64.95
Time Remaining: 18h 31m
McDAVID ADJUSTABLE WRIST STRAP support wrap brace hand
McDAVID ADJUSTABLE WRIST STRAP support wrap brace hand
$9.10
Time Remaining: 19h 5m
Powerstep Pro Full Orthotic Arch Support NEW
Powerstep Pro Full Orthotic Arch Support NEW
$22.45
Time Remaining: 14d 17h 53m
Buy It Now for only: $22.45
Two New Knee Brace Support Right  Left Medium Braces
Two New Knee Brace Support Right Left Medium Braces
$5.83
Time Remaining: 19h 29m
Mueller Sports Adjustable Plantar Fasciitis Foot Night Support
Mueller Sports Adjustable Plantar Fasciitis Foot Night Support
$15.99
Time Remaining: 10d 15h 28m
Buy It Now for only: $15.99
Brand New Comfort Cool Arthritis Thumb Splint  Right Hand Small
Brand New Comfort Cool Arthritis Thumb Splint Right Hand Small
$19.95
Time Remaining: 19h 32m
Buy It Now for only: $30.00
McDAVID NEOPRENE KNEE SUPPORT MEDIUM pad brace wrap mma
McDAVID NEOPRENE KNEE SUPPORT MEDIUM pad brace wrap mma
$12.20
Time Remaining: 19h 58m
Portable Bedside Commode Toilet Safety Frame Support
Portable Bedside Commode Toilet Safety Frame Support
$34.99
Time Remaining: 12d 13h 56m
Buy It Now for only: $34.99
Ankle Brace Braces Support With Stabilizer Neoprene LARGE FREE SHIPPING SAVE
Ankle Brace Braces Support With Stabilizer Neoprene LARGE FREE SHIPPING SAVE
$17.95
Time Remaining: 20h 2m
Powerstep Protech Full Orthotic Arch Support NEW
Powerstep Protech Full Orthotic Arch Support NEW
$23.95
Time Remaining: 10d 17h 3m
Buy It Now for only: $23.95
XFORCE ANKLE BRACE Support Lace Up Neoprene SMALL FREE SHIPPING SAVE BRAND NEW
XFORCE ANKLE BRACE Support Lace Up Neoprene SMALL FREE SHIPPING SAVE BRAND NEW
$16.95
Time Remaining: 20h 19m
SHOCK DOCTOR 829 ELBOW SLEEVE w COMPACT COVERAGE LARGE wrap brace support
SHOCK DOCTOR 829 ELBOW SLEEVE w COMPACT COVERAGE LARGE wrap brace support
$14.90
Time Remaining: 20h 37m
New Posture Corrector Belt Back Support Brace U9
New Posture Corrector Belt Back Support Brace U9
$6.91
Time Remaining: 1d 23h 2m
Buy It Now for only: $6.91
2 NEW ANKLE BRACES Support Stabilizer Neoprene LARGE ONE PAIR FREE SHIPPING
2 NEW ANKLE BRACES Support Stabilizer Neoprene LARGE ONE PAIR FREE SHIPPING
$29.95
Time Remaining: 20h 47m
Original POWERSTEP PINNACLE Orthotic Arch Supports Shoe Insoles ALL SIZES USA
Original POWERSTEP PINNACLE Orthotic Arch Supports Shoe Insoles ALL SIZES USA
$21.79
Time Remaining: 4d 2h 41m
Buy It Now for only: $21.79
XFORCE ANKLE BRACE Support Lace Up Neoprene MEDIUM FREE SHIPPING BRAND NEW
XFORCE ANKLE BRACE Support Lace Up Neoprene MEDIUM FREE SHIPPING BRAND NEW
$16.95
Time Remaining: 20h 54m
Buy It Now for only: $18.95
ANKLE Brace Support With Palettes Neoprene XLARGE FREE SHIPPING SAVE BRAND NEW
ANKLE Brace Support With Palettes Neoprene XLARGE FREE SHIPPING SAVE BRAND NEW
$17.95
Time Remaining: 20h 55m
2 pack assured ankle support brace twin
2 pack assured ankle support brace twin
$3.98
Time Remaining: 23d 17h 29m
Buy It Now for only: $3.98
McDAVID ADJUSTABLE ANKLE WRAP brace support compression
McDAVID ADJUSTABLE ANKLE WRAP brace support compression
$10.90 (1 Bid)
Time Remaining: 21h 1m
Orthaheel Orthotics Relief full length insoles Priority Shipping ALL sizes
Orthaheel Orthotics Relief full length insoles Priority Shipping ALL sizes
$34.95
Time Remaining: 25d 4h
Buy It Now for only: $34.95
FHDA Fully Automatic Upper Arm Digital Blood Pressure Monitor w Jumbo LCD
FHDA Fully Automatic Upper Arm Digital Blood Pressure Monitor w Jumbo LCD
$10.51 (7 Bids)
Time Remaining: 21h 1m
McDAVID ADJUSTABLE WRIST SUPPORT strap wrap brace hand
McDAVID ADJUSTABLE WRIST SUPPORT strap wrap brace hand
$9.90
Time Remaining: 21h 37m
Mueller Sports Adjustable Back Brace Support Universal Lifting Belt Black
Mueller Sports Adjustable Back Brace Support Universal Lifting Belt Black
$17.99
Time Remaining: 16d 16h 51m
Buy It Now for only: $17.99
SpringBoard Plus Spring Board SB2 Portable Communication Speech PRC Aid
SpringBoard Plus Spring Board SB2 Portable Communication Speech PRC Aid
$399.99
Time Remaining: 21h 43m
Buy It Now for only: $1,500.00
Isotoner CLOSED Finger Therapeutic Support Gloves Adult
Isotoner CLOSED Finger Therapeutic Support Gloves Adult
$18.99
Time Remaining: 13d 21h 58m
Buy It Now for only: $18.99
100 TRUEtest True Test Diabetic Blood Glucose Test Strips
100 TRUEtest True Test Diabetic Blood Glucose Test Strips
$23.50 (6 Bids)
Time Remaining: 21h 46m
Pair Palm Wrist Support Elastic Protector Sport Outdoor
Pair Palm Wrist Support Elastic Protector Sport Outdoor
$0.99
Time Remaining: 21h 47m
Plantar Fasciitis Splint Heal Foot Pain Day Night Brace
Plantar Fasciitis Splint Heal Foot Pain Day Night Brace
$9.39
Time Remaining: 11d 3h
Buy It Now for only: $9.39
ANKLE BRACE Support With Stabilizer Black Neoprene SMALL FREE SHIPPING SAVE
ANKLE BRACE Support With Stabilizer Black Neoprene SMALL FREE SHIPPING SAVE
$17.95
Time Remaining: 21h 51m
NEW 3 FOLDING WHEELCHAIR SCOOTER RAMP PORTABLE RAMPS SCG 3
NEW 3 FOLDING WHEELCHAIR SCOOTER RAMP PORTABLE RAMPS SCG 3
$79.99
Time Remaining: 3d 17h 35m
Buy It Now for only: $79.99
Bariatric MATTRESS OVERLAY TOPPER Gel Foam pressure ulcers bedsores
Bariatric MATTRESS OVERLAY TOPPER Gel Foam pressure ulcers bedsores
$5.00
Time Remaining: 21h 54m
600 TRUEtrack True Track Diabetic Blood Glucose Test Strips
600 TRUEtrack True Track Diabetic Blood Glucose Test Strips
$128.45 (5 Bids)
Time Remaining: 22h
ACTIVE ANKLE T2 ANKLE SUPPORT HINGED ANKLE BRACE
ACTIVE ANKLE T2 ANKLE SUPPORT HINGED ANKLE BRACE
$23.50
Time Remaining: 5d 11h 34m
Buy It Now for only: $23.50
FHDA Pro Series Wrist Digital Blood Pressure Monitor w Large Display  Case
FHDA Pro Series Wrist Digital Blood Pressure Monitor w Large Display Case
$6.05 (3 Bids)
Time Remaining: 22h 2m
New SPENCO RX ARCH CUSHIONS Supports Full Length Shoe Insoles Inserts ALL SIZES
New SPENCO RX ARCH CUSHIONS Supports Full Length Shoe Insoles Inserts ALL SIZES
$16.99
Time Remaining: 7d 13h 34m
Buy It Now for only: $16.99
Memory Foam Contour Knee Hip Alignment Leg Bed Pillow for Side Sleepers w Cover
Memory Foam Contour Knee Hip Alignment Leg Bed Pillow for Side Sleepers w Cover
$23.88
Time Remaining: 22h 2m
200 Accu Chek Check Aviva Diabetic Blood Glucose Test Strips
200 Accu Chek Check Aviva Diabetic Blood Glucose Test Strips
$49.95 (1 Bid)
Time Remaining: 22h 15m
2 New Universal Thumb Wrist Support Brace Free Ship
2 New Universal Thumb Wrist Support Brace Free Ship
$14.99
Time Remaining: 3d 20h 20m
Buy It Now for only: $14.99
Powerstep Protech Control 3 4 length Medical Grade Orthotics Size C2C
Powerstep Protech Control 3 4 length Medical Grade Orthotics Size C2C
$17.00 (1 Bid)
Time Remaining: 22h 40m
Original POWERSTEP PINNACLE MAXX Orthotic Arch Supports Shoe Insoles ALL SIZES
Original POWERSTEP PINNACLE MAXX Orthotic Arch Supports Shoe Insoles ALL SIZES
$22.52
Time Remaining: 4d 2h 17m
Buy It Now for only: $22.52
Powerstep Protech Control 3 4 length Medical Grade Orthotics Size C2B
Powerstep Protech Control 3 4 length Medical Grade Orthotics Size C2B
$17.00 (1 Bid)
Time Remaining: 22h 41m
Powerstep Protech Control 3 4 length Medical Grade Orthotics Size C2A sm
Powerstep Protech Control 3 4 length Medical Grade Orthotics Size C2A sm
$17.00
Time Remaining: 22h 44m
Buy It Now for only: $19.50
Powerstep Original Orthotic Insoles All Sizes for Men and Women Arch Support
Powerstep Original Orthotic Insoles All Sizes for Men and Women Arch Support
$22.31
Time Remaining: 25d 1h 8m
Buy It Now for only: $22.31
Powerstep Protech Control 3 4 length Medical Grade Orthotics Size C2D
Powerstep Protech Control 3 4 length Medical Grade Orthotics Size C2D
$17.00
Time Remaining: 22h 47m
Buy It Now for only: $19.50
SHOCK DOCTOR 857 CALF SHIN WRAP COMPRESSION BRACE SHIN SPLINT ADJUSTABLE STRAPS
SHOCK DOCTOR 857 CALF SHIN WRAP COMPRESSION BRACE SHIN SPLINT ADJUSTABLE STRAPS
$18.99
Time Remaining: 4d 15h 51m
Buy It Now for only: $18.99
ANKLE Brace Support With Stabilizer Neoprene MEDIUM FREE SHIPPING BRAND NEW
ANKLE Brace Support With Stabilizer Neoprene MEDIUM FREE SHIPPING BRAND NEW
$17.95
Time Remaining: 23h 2m
NEW MAXAR BKN 301 KNEE BRACE sz LARGE BEIGE
NEW MAXAR BKN 301 KNEE BRACE sz LARGE BEIGE
$0.17
Time Remaining: 23h 17m
SHOCK DOCTOR 847 ANKLE STABILIZER BRACE FLEX SUPPORT STAYS LEVEL 3 SUPPORT
SHOCK DOCTOR 847 ANKLE STABILIZER BRACE FLEX SUPPORT STAYS LEVEL 3 SUPPORT
$18.99
Time Remaining: 29d 12h 21m
Buy It Now for only: $18.99
TILT A RACK MOBILITY SCOOTER CARRIER RACK 500ARV CL 500ARV
TILT A RACK MOBILITY SCOOTER CARRIER RACK 500ARV CL 500ARV
$559.99
Time Remaining: 23h 19m
Buy It Now for only: $619.99
Active Ankle T2 Brace Volleyball Basketball Bracing by the pair
Active Ankle T2 Brace Volleyball Basketball Bracing by the pair
$39.95
Time Remaining: 9d 14h 11m
Buy It Now for only: $39.95
Universal Full Leg Brace with foam support
Universal Full Leg Brace with foam support
$18.00
Time Remaining: 23h 19m
NEW FUTURO 00016 ELBOW SUPPORT w PRESSURE PADS sz SMALL
NEW FUTURO 00016 ELBOW SUPPORT w PRESSURE PADS sz SMALL
$0.17
Time Remaining: 23h 24m
Footminders Catwalk High Heels Orthotic Insoles
Footminders Catwalk High Heels Orthotic Insoles
$21.95
Time Remaining: 1d 11h 26m
Buy It Now for only: $21.95
NEW MAXAR AKS 504 KNEE BRACE sz M
NEW MAXAR AKS 504 KNEE BRACE sz M
$0.17
Time Remaining: 23h 25m
Ossur Exoform Wrist Support for Carpal Tunnel and Arthritis
Ossur Exoform Wrist Support for Carpal Tunnel and Arthritis
$12.99
Time Remaining: 2d 21h 43m
Buy It Now for only: $12.99
Bledsoe JWalker Fracture Cast Boot Size Medium Air Ankle Support
Bledsoe JWalker Fracture Cast Boot Size Medium Air Ankle Support
$43.99
Time Remaining: 23h 27m
Buy It Now for only: $48.99
DIGITAL Hearing Aid Aids RECHARGEABLE Moderate Severe Sound Amplifier 3channels
DIGITAL Hearing Aid Aids RECHARGEABLE Moderate Severe Sound Amplifier 3channels
$82.99
Time Remaining: 1d 18m
Buy It Now for only: $99.99
Knee Brace Support Strap Dual Action ONE PAIR New
Knee Brace Support Strap Dual Action ONE PAIR New
$19.99
Time Remaining: 26d 9h 16m
Buy It Now for only: $19.99
DDS 300 NEW Revolutionary Lumbar Low Back Belt Brace Size XL 36 38 waist
DDS 300 NEW Revolutionary Lumbar Low Back Belt Brace Size XL 36 38 waist
$299.99
Time Remaining: 1d 20m
Buy It Now for only: $525.00
Dual Layer Memory Foam Comfort Seat Cushion Pad for Office Home Car Chair SC2
Dual Layer Memory Foam Comfort Seat Cushion Pad for Office Home Car Chair SC2
$25.89
Time Remaining: 2d 14h 50m
Buy It Now for only: $25.89
FASHION 2012 Rechargeable Hearing Aids Aid Sound Amplifier 3CH TONES 6 COLORS
FASHION 2012 Rechargeable Hearing Aids Aid Sound Amplifier 3CH TONES 6 COLORS
$86.90
Time Remaining: 1d 24m
Buy It Now for only: $96.90
TWO Memory Foam Contour Knee Hip Alignment Leg Bed Pillow for Side Sleepers
TWO Memory Foam Contour Knee Hip Alignment Leg Bed Pillow for Side Sleepers
$42.66
Time Remaining: 1d 1h 36m
Zensah Calf Shin Compression Leg Sleeve Running Sleeve
Zensah Calf Shin Compression Leg Sleeve Running Sleeve
$19.50
Time Remaining: 6d 15h 49m
Buy It Now for only: $19.50
NEW 2 NEOPRENE ANKLE SUPPORT SOFT NEOPRENE BRACE XL
NEW 2 NEOPRENE ANKLE SUPPORT SOFT NEOPRENE BRACE XL
$13.99
Time Remaining: 1d 1h 36m

More Great Information on Supports Full:

Kunming, The Upper East Side Video Intercom Analysis Of Case Design by jojo

HC intelligent home network Positioned as a super-size the city center of Kunming residential landscape. The total area of 82.96 acres, the net land area of 69.92 mu, of the total 2016. Revolutionized the vast landscape of urban housing is not a history of radical change in large-scale suburban community only in the remote history, full support of Kunming's bid to become "the most suitable for human habitation of the city" full of "Spring City" Renaissance reputation, best for the love of city life Kunming people dedicated Central residential culmination.

Use TCL Digital system for developers to bring new business sales growth.

Project Overview ? Strong ARM9CPU and reliable Linux operating system platform as the terminal, audio, video and control signal transmission using digital non-destructive, anti-interference ability is far higher than traditional buildings Talkback , Hardware design, the virus can not write to the system, much less invasive systems;

All-digital Smart Home System, based on TCP / IP protocol design, compatibility, unlimited user capacity;

System video encoding / decoding using Standard Video compression protocol H.264/VGA, compatible with MPEG4 standards, audio encoding / decoding standard audio compression protocol G.729, G.711;

System uses object-oriented design methods and Shell Technology , GUI system is stable QT platform, remote upgrade of software;

System with lines and equipment operating status and fault polling checking, when the failure or suffer Damage When timely and reliable alarm management center, the whole system has a strong anti-interference, anti-lightning strike capabilities;

Built-in alarm system to meet the requirements of Public Security alarm indicators, the system has been related Certification , Indoor alarm occurs, the camera automatically capture alarm point, the system has alarm functions to send text messages via SMS to the indoor unit for cloth, disarm;

Indoor friendly interface and clarity of the display zone to the current state of record-keeping inquiry function with alarm, alarm with voice prompts;

Visitors call no answer can be pictures of a message, tenants and residents within the district authorized two-way video calls, visitors call to capture the image when the outdoor unit service management center automatically saved;

System has Disturb feature that visitors call the indoor unit does not ring ring;

With personalized ring setting features, in addition to the system comes with ring tones, users can upload a ringtone, the indoor unit can be accessed multiple times indoor unit, had second indoor machine interface;

With 16-zone alarm interfaces, indoor alarm signal sent to the Management Office, Management Office automatic alarm call automatically positioning electronic map function, free to set multiple alarm types; a key cloth, arm and disarm operations, go out / at home / bed free to set up multiple profiles, profile settings with voice prompts;

Reserved phone interface, integrated TCL dedicated telephone module, security alarm can play 110 phone;

The whole system with access control, lighting, camera linkage; door machine password can unlock the alarm on the indoor unit discharge occurred when the police intelligence linked lighting control systems, lighting turned on the camera to capture images automatically;

Interior function freedom control lighting, air conditioning, TV, DVD and other kinds of home appliances, but also control the gas safety valve, humanized switch control curtains, on demand, increase the background music system;

Indoor unit has a calendar, event reminders, real-time temperature / humidity indicator, or other facilities, integrated electronic photo albums, pictures of a message such as multimedia interactive features of human nature, can support SD memory card;

High-quality hands-free intercom system, built-in chip, high-quality voice calls via a security guarantee;

I am China Crafts Suppliers writer, reports some information about edge banding veneer , metal shelf supports.

Article Source: http://www.earticlesonline.com/Article/Kunming--The-Upper-East-Side-Video-Intercom-Analysis-Of-Case-Design/892739

Tags: , , , , , , , , ,

Comments are closed.